?

Log in

No account? Create an account
emmeline-
  ♥ 
4th-May-2010 10:00 pm
tegomass 2
 
Comments 
4th-May-2008 03:54 pm (UTC)
ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED ADDED

added. add me back? =D

lots of love,
shige's bitch ♥
4th-May-2008 03:57 pm (UTC)
I THOUGHT I JUST DID (I DIDN'T?)

-massu's bitch ♥
4th-May-2008 09:07 pm (UTC)
LOL yeah i think we added each other at the same time XP ♥

(YEY FOR BITCHAZ!)
4th-May-2008 09:40 pm (UTC)
lish do you sleep like 5 hours on a daily basis? the last time you commented was 12 now it's barely 5am
5th-May-2008 11:24 am (UTC)
i-i was here at 10am and 1.30pm but i didn't comment back cuz i'm scared you'll find out that i'm stalking you *hides!*

-- yes i only get liek four hours of sleep everyday my body has gone haywire *____* WHAT ARE YOU DOING IN LJ AT FIVE O'CLOCK IN THE MORNING!? ARE YOU STALKING ME TOO?
6th-May-2008 11:48 am (UTC)
lol there was a time when i clocked four hours everyday too but then i stopped and now it's hard to get back to that routine hahaha. I WAS UP CHECKING MY EMAIL--AND SAW YOUR COMMENT but yes i'm stalking you i was noting down all the ungodly hours you were up commenting on my eljay when you should be in bed with shige ♥
6th-May-2008 11:35 am (UTC)
ADDDDDDDDDED
awww koyapi love ♥ it's like us on there. *o*
6th-May-2008 12:09 pm (UTC)
ahahaha what. you = kei and me = pi? awwww xD
7th-May-2008 05:22 am (UTC)
YES. except i probably love you slightly more than kei loves pi. SORRY kei-chan. he'll forgive me because i love him and i have shige handcuffed in a closet - someone get me lish, stat!
7th-May-2008 12:49 pm (UTC)
I THOUGHT I HEARD SOMEBODY SAID THERE'S SHIGE HANDCUFFED IN A CLOSET?

*TEARS UP CLOTHES*
23rd-Jun-2008 06:33 pm (UTC)
I'm adding you. ♥
This page was loaded Dec 16th 2017, 9:02 am GMT.